PDA

View Full Version : SVT Superfest - Confirmed Car Show and Parade Lap Participants


cobrabitn
05-04-2010, 12:48 AM
Confirmed Paid Car Show Participants:

1. Tom Soden - 2003 DSG SVT Cobra Convertible
2. Ronald Loftis - 2003 Silver SVT Cobra Coupe
3. Chris Evans - 2007 Grey Mustang GT Coupe
4. Dennis Randleman - 2009 Vista Blue Shelby GT 500 KR Coupe
5. Anita Randleman - 2007 Black Shelby GT 500 Coupe
6. Jimmy Conneen - 1994 White F-150 Lightning
7. Marcie Cipriani - 2004 Screaming Yellow SVT Cobra Convertible
8. Dan Wagner - 1999 Rio Red SVT Steeda Cobra Coupe
9. Jerry Green - 2001 DHG Mustang Bullitt GT Coupe
10. Jeremy Greene - 1986 White Mustang LX Coupe
11. Jason Troutman - 2003 Black Mustang GT Coupe
12. Kaitlin Barnes - 1991 Green Mustang Convertible
13. Mark Young - 1995 White SVT Cobra Coupe
14. Roger Bowers - 2003 Torch Red SVT Cobra Coupe
15. Christopher McGhee - 1965 Red Mustang Fastback
16. Ira Schoen - 2002 Black SVT Focus Coupe
17. Haneef Abdullah - 2007 White Shelby GT 500 Convertible
18. Brian Williams - 2008 Green Mustang Bullitt Coupe
19. Tony Hall - 1995 Rio Red SVT Cobra Coupe
20. Rich Riley - 2005 Yellow Mustang GT Coupe
21. Robert Ellis - 2007 Torch Red Shelby GT 500 Coupe
22. John Butler - 2001 Zinc Yellow SVT Cobra Convertible
23. Scott Gregory - 2008 Black Shelby GT 500 Coupe
24. Barry Wueker - 2003 Silver SVT Focus Coupe
25. Allen Tignor - 2009 Vapor Shelby GT 500 Convertible
26. John Sorensen - 2006 Black Mustang GT
27. Robert Schablik - 2010 Black Mustang V6 Convertible
28. Greg Helmick - 2008 White Shelby GT 500 Coupe
29. Landon Carver - 2005 Yellow Mustang GT Coupe
30. Derek Carver - 2001 Zinc Yellow SVT Cobra Coupe



Confirmed Paid Parade Lap Attendees

1. Tom Soden - 2003 DSG SVT Cobra Convertible
2. Chris Evans - 2007 Grey Mustang GT Coupe
3. Dennis Randleman - 2009 Vista Blue Shelby GT 500 KR Coupe
4. Jimmy Conneen - 1994 White F-150 Lightning
5. Marcie Cipriani - 2004 Screaming Yellow SVT Cobra Convertible
6. Dan Wagner - 1999 Rio Red SVT Steeda Cobra Coupe
7. Jerry Green - 2001 DHG Mustang Bullitt GT Coupe
8. Jason Troutman - 2003 Black Mustang GT Coupe
9. Kaitlin Barnes - 1991 Green Mustang Convertible
10. Roger Bowers - 2003 Torch Red SVT Cobra Coupe
11. Christopher McGhee - 1965 Red Mustang Fastback
12. Ira Schoen - 2002 Black SVT Focus Coupe
13. Haneef Abdullah - 2007 White Shelby GT 500 Convertible
14. Tony Hall - 1995 Rio Red SVT Cobra Coupe
15. Robert Ellis - 2007 Torch Red Shelby GT 500 Coupe
16. Scott Gregory - 2008 Black Shelby GT 500 Coupe
17. Mark Young - 1995 White SVT Cobra Coupe
18. John Sorensen - 2006 Black Mustang GT
19. Robert Schablik - 2010 Black Mustang V6 Convertible
20. Greg Helmick - 2008 White Shelby GT 500 Coupe

Judges:

Mark Young
Steve Childs
Phil Saglimbene
Jayson Demchak
Ralph Wisham

cobrabitn
05-13-2010, 11:17 PM
List Updated! :thumbsup: